www.trainsetsandmodelrailways.co.uk
Trains / Railway Models : O Gauge :      
Go to page
Page 1 of 50
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 ...46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50
O Gauge track underlay ( track bed ) under lay - 1.37 metre long
O Gauge track underlay ( track bed ) under lay - 1.37 metre long
ends 17/06/19 01:44:47 GMT
£4.75
MTH 30-90429 Switch Tower - Strasburg Pennsylvania new in the box strasburg RR
MTH 30-90429 Switch Tower - Strasburg Pennsylvania new in the box strasburg RR
From USA ends 17/06/19 02:09:34 GMT
£182.76
Viessmann 9089 Track 0 Industrial Lamp, Led White
Viessmann 9089 Track 0 Industrial Lamp, Led White
From Germany ends 17/06/19 02:38:03 GMT
£22.93
O gauge (7mm) 1:43 scale Model Railway Building ROW HOUSE Kit CityBuilder
O gauge (7mm) 1:43 scale Model Railway Building ROW HOUSE Kit CityBuilder
From IN ends 17/06/19 03:11:06 GMT
£25.35
Lenz o Gauge 40249-01 Locomotive Br 50 with Older Design Boiler de, Vierdomig Dr
Lenz o Gauge 40249-01 Locomotive Br 50 with Older Design Boiler de, Vierdomig Dr
From Germany ends 17/06/19 03:32:01 GMT
£1659.41
Train SNCF Hachette Hornby Wagon Hopper Top Plate Nord Green Scale o 1/43 IN
Train SNCF Hachette Hornby Wagon Hopper Top Plate Nord Green Scale o 1/43 IN
From FR ends 17/06/19 03:42:33 GMT
£15.76
20 Dark Green Model Trees Train Railway Architecture Forest Scenery 5-16cm
20 Dark Green Model Trees Train Railway Architecture Forest Scenery 5-16cm
From CN ends 17/06/19 04:00:27 GMT
£6.65
5pcs 15cm Model Mulberry Tree Architecture Train Garden Wargame Park Scenery
5pcs 15cm Model Mulberry Tree Architecture Train Garden Wargame Park Scenery
From CN ends 17/06/19 04:00:33 GMT
£4.51
16 Dark Green Model Trees Train Railway Architecture Scenery Layout 6-12cm
16 Dark Green Model Trees Train Railway Architecture Scenery Layout 6-12cm
From CN ends 17/06/19 04:00:40 GMT
£4.73
Lenz o Gauge 42235-01 Covered Goods Wagon Gms 54 with Brakeman's Platform
Lenz o Gauge 42235-01 Covered Goods Wagon Gms 54 with Brakeman's Platform
From Germany ends 17/06/19 04:33:19 GMT
£137.08
Vintage Type UTC Lionel Universal Lockon Piece O Gauge tr756
Vintage Type UTC Lionel Universal Lockon Piece O Gauge tr756
From USA ends 17/06/19 04:54:00 GMT
£12.96

New O Gauge For Sale

(Lot 206a ) Vintage group of  Marx  cable reels
(Lot 206a ) Vintage group of Marx cable reels
ends 17/06/19 05:11:54 GMT
£9.99
(Lot 206 ) Vintage group of  Marx  Lamp Posts
(Lot 206 ) Vintage group of Marx Lamp Posts
ends 17/06/19 05:11:54 GMT
£59.99
Exley / Bassett Lowke O Gauge K6 GW 5106 Sleeping Car / Coach
Exley / Bassett Lowke O Gauge K6 GW 5106 Sleeping Car / Coach
From AU ends 17/06/19 05:27:52 GMT
£212.78
Exley / Bassett Lowke O Gauge K6 GW 8655 All Third Coach
Exley / Bassett Lowke O Gauge K6 GW 8655 All Third Coach
From AU ends 17/06/19 05:36:52 GMT
£212.78
Food & Confectionary Model Railway Advertising Poster boards - O Gauge 7mm
Food & Confectionary Model Railway Advertising Poster boards - O Gauge 7mm
ends 17/06/19 06:06:41 GMT
£9.99
Chad Valley O Gauge Train Set Clockwork Tinplate circa 1947 in Original Box
Chad Valley O Gauge Train Set Clockwork Tinplate circa 1947 in Original Box
ends 17/06/19 06:35:02 GMT
0 bids
£83.50
az129-2 #23 x Märklin 0 Track for Electric Operated Plugged Center Conductor
az129-2 #23 x Märklin 0 Track for Electric Operated Plugged Center Conductor
From Germany ends 17/06/19 06:39:46 GMT
£79.54
BD793-1 #6x Märklin Track 0 Track 12er/12 Circle Electric Operation
BD793-1 #6x Märklin Track 0 Track 12er/12 Circle Electric Operation
From Germany ends 17/06/19 06:48:17 GMT
£42.01
BK344-1 #10 x Märklin Track 0 Track/Track Piece Straight (26 Cm for
BK344-1 #10 x Märklin Track 0 Track/Track Piece Straight (26 Cm for
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:33:51 GMT
£52.72
Hornby Series Open Wagon Grey With White Colour LMS Livery O Gauge - No Box
Hornby Series Open Wagon Grey With White Colour LMS Livery O Gauge - No Box
ends 17/06/19 07:43:21 GMT
0 bids
£9.98

Used O Gauge For Sale

Hornby Series CR2 Right-Angle Crossing Green With Box Gauge O / 2 Ft. Radius
Hornby Series CR2 Right-Angle Crossing Green With Box Gauge O / 2 Ft. Radius
ends 17/06/19 07:46:57 GMT
0 bids
£4.00
bj879-1 #17X Märklin O Gauge Compensation Piece Straight/Bent for Electric
bj879-1 #17X Märklin O Gauge Compensation Piece Straight/Bent for Electric
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:29 GMT
£91.10
bj856-2 #16x Märklin O Gauge Compensation Piece / Track Straight (16 cm) Very
bj856-2 #16x Märklin O Gauge Compensation Piece / Track Straight (16 cm) Very
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:30 GMT
£79.54
bk461-9 #80X O Gauge blech-gleis etc. (partial Bing,KB,JEP,gbn ),Artisan / Good
bk461-9 #80X O Gauge blech-gleis etc. (partial Bing,KB,JEP,gbn ),Artisan / Good
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:30 GMT
£140.45
bj876-2 #9X Märklin Progress O Gauge hobbyist-track 12 Circle for Electric
bj876-2 #9X Märklin Progress O Gauge hobbyist-track 12 Circle for Electric
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:31 GMT
£61.41
bj786-2 #12 x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 12 ER/12ER Circle for Electric Operated
bj786-2 #12 x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 12 ER/12ER Circle for Electric Operated
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:37 GMT
£70.61
bj813-2 #10 x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK / Rail Straight for Electric Operated (32cm)
bj813-2 #10 x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK / Rail Straight for Electric Operated (32cm)
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:38 GMT
£61.69
bj809-2 #10 x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK / Rail Straight for Electric Operated (32cm)
bj809-2 #10 x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK / Rail Straight for Electric Operated (32cm)
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:38 GMT
£61.69
bj782-2 #12 x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 12 ER/12ER Circle for Electric Operated
bj782-2 #12 x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 12 ER/12ER Circle for Electric Operated
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:39 GMT
£70.61
bj785-2 #12 x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 12 ER/12ER Circle for Electric Operated
bj785-2 #12 x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 12 ER/12ER Circle for Electric Operated
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:40 GMT
£70.61

Preowned O Gauge For Sale

bj794-2 #12 x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 12 ER/12ER Circle for Electric Operated
bj794-2 #12 x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 12 ER/12ER Circle for Electric Operated
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:40 GMT
£66.15
bj841-2 #16x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK 8ER Circle for Electric Operated 2nd Choice
bj841-2 #16x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK 8ER Circle for Electric Operated 2nd Choice
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:42 GMT
£61.69
bj852-2 #12 x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK 12 Circle/Straight for Electric Operated
bj852-2 #12 x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK 12 Circle/Straight for Electric Operated
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:42 GMT
£57.22
bj801-1 #8x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 8 ER/8ER Circle for Electric Operated
bj801-1 #8x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 8 ER/8ER Circle for Electric Operated
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:42 GMT
£46.47
bj814-2 #10 x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK / Rail Straight for Electric Operated (32cm)
bj814-2 #10 x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK / Rail Straight for Electric Operated (32cm)
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:42 GMT
£61.69
bj797-2 #21X Märklin O GAUGE TRACK 12 Circle for Electric Operated 2nd Choice
bj797-2 #21X Märklin O GAUGE TRACK 12 Circle for Electric Operated 2nd Choice
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:43 GMT
£64.36
bk436-0, 5 #6X Märklin O Gauge blech-laternenimitat for Points
bk436-0, 5 #6X Märklin O Gauge blech-laternenimitat for Points
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:44 GMT
£59.83
bj789-2 #12 x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 12 ER/12ER Circle for Electric Operated
bj789-2 #12 x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 12 ER/12ER Circle for Electric Operated
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:44 GMT
£61.69
bj804-1 #8x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 8 ER/8ER Circle for Electric Operated
bj804-1 #8x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 8 ER/8ER Circle for Electric Operated
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:50 GMT
£43.79
bj806-1 #8x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 8 ER/8ER Circle for Electric Operated
bj806-1 #8x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 8 ER/8ER Circle for Electric Operated
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:52 GMT
£43.79

Second Hand O Gauge For Sale

bj864-1 #12 x Märklin O Gauge Compensation Piece / Track Bent 12/12 Circle
bj864-1 #12 x Märklin O Gauge Compensation Piece / Track Bent 12/12 Circle
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:54 GMT
£50.93
bj843-1 #6X Märklin O GAUGE TRACK 8ER Circle for Electric Operated, Very Good
bj843-1 #6X Märklin O GAUGE TRACK 8ER Circle for Electric Operated, Very Good
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:55 GMT
£42.01
bk437-0, 5 #4x Märklin O Gauge blech-laternenimitat for Right Points
bk437-0, 5 #4x Märklin O Gauge blech-laternenimitat for Right Points
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:49:59 GMT
£44.66
Hornby O Gauge No50 BR Coach.
Hornby O Gauge No50 BR Coach.
ends 17/06/19 07:55:18 GMT
0 bids
£18.95
bk400-1 #2x Märklin O GAUGE CROSSING 12/12 Circle for Electric Operated
bk400-1 #2x Märklin O GAUGE CROSSING 12/12 Circle for Electric Operated
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:55:45 GMT
£48.26
Hornby O Gauge Logs
Hornby O Gauge Logs
ends 17/06/19 07:56:03 GMT
0 bids
£7.95
Bassett-Lowke L.M.S Compound Engine.
Bassett-Lowke L.M.S Compound Engine.
ends 17/06/19 07:56:48 GMT
0 bids
£537.00
Slaters X78001 - 1.27mm Allen Key for 7mm Dia Slaters Axles - 1st Class Post
Slaters X78001 - 1.27mm Allen Key for 7mm Dia Slaters Axles - 1st Class Post
ends 17/06/19 07:57:07 GMT
£6.99
Hornby O Gauge French TZB Engine.
Hornby O Gauge French TZB Engine.
ends 17/06/19 07:57:28 GMT
0 bids
£301.50
bj795-2 #12 x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 12 ER/12ER Circle for Electric Operated
bj795-2 #12 x Märklin O Gauge Gleis 12 ER/12ER Circle for Electric Operated
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:58:12 GMT
£66.15

Vintage O Gauge For Sale

bj863-1 #12 x Märklin O Gauge Compensation Piece / Track Bent 12/12 Circle
bj863-1 #12 x Märklin O Gauge Compensation Piece / Track Bent 12/12 Circle
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:58:13 GMT
£55.40
bk460-3 #10 X O Gauge blech-handweiche/Points for clockwork-operated
bk460-3 #10 X O Gauge blech-handweiche/Points for clockwork-operated
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:58:18 GMT
£84.90
bj833-2 #16x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK / Rail Straight for Electric Operated (26CM)
bj833-2 #16x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK / Rail Straight for Electric Operated (26CM)
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:58:20 GMT
£61.69
bj830-1 #10 x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK / Rail Straight for Electric Operated (26CM)
bj830-1 #10 x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK / Rail Straight for Electric Operated (26CM)
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:58:20 GMT
£50.93
bk457-0, 5 #10 x Märklin O Gauge Compensation Piece 8ER/8 Circle for
bk457-0, 5 #10 x Märklin O Gauge Compensation Piece 8ER/8 Circle for
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:58:21 GMT
£46.44
bj817-2 #10 x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK / Rail Straight for Electric Operated (32cm)
bj817-2 #10 x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK / Rail Straight for Electric Operated (32cm)
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:58:22 GMT
£61.69
bj859-0, 5 #10 x Märklin O Gauge Compensation Piece Straight (8 cm) Electric
bj859-0, 5 #10 x Märklin O Gauge Compensation Piece Straight (8 cm) Electric
From Germany ends 17/06/19 07:58:23 GMT
£48.23
Large Vintage Metal Single Arm Signal For O Gauge Model Railway No Box
Large Vintage Metal Single Arm Signal For O Gauge Model Railway No Box
ends 17/06/19 07:58:38 GMT
0 bids
£7.98
Hornby O Gauge Lamp Standard.
Hornby O Gauge Lamp Standard.
ends 17/06/19 07:58:40 GMT
0 bids
£169.00
Slaters X78003 - 0.035 Thou Allen Key for 1/8 Dia Slaters Axles -1st Class Post
Slaters X78003 - 0.035 Thou Allen Key for 1/8" Dia Slaters Axles -1st Class Post
ends 17/06/19 07:59:17 GMT
£6.99

Limited Edition O Gauge For Sale

VINTAGE PRE-WAR BING U.K. MARKET LNER 3RD CLASS PASSENGER COACH #265
VINTAGE PRE-WAR BING U.K. MARKET LNER 3RD CLASS PASSENGER COACH #265
From USA ends 17/06/19 08:00:15 GMT
£111.04
ay146-0, 5 #3X ETS O Gauge (1:45 )/ DC 752 (?) Side Track Straight, MINT
ay146-0, 5 #3X ETS O Gauge (1:45 )/ DC 752 (?) Side Track Straight, MINT
From Germany ends 17/06/19 08:00:23 GMT
£28.59
VINTAGE PRE-WAR AMERICAN FLYER 8-WHEELED #1200 & #1201 COACHES
VINTAGE PRE-WAR AMERICAN FLYER 8-WHEELED #1200 & #1201 COACHES
From USA ends 17/06/19 08:00:29 GMT
£34.10
VINTAGE EARLY PRE-WAR IVES 66TH STREET OIL TANKER FREIGHT CAR
VINTAGE EARLY PRE-WAR IVES 66TH STREET OIL TANKER FREIGHT CAR
From USA ends 17/06/19 08:00:34 GMT
£46.00
VINTAGE PRE-WAR BING 0-GAUGE TWO-AXLE TIMBER FREIGHT CAR
VINTAGE PRE-WAR BING 0-GAUGE TWO-AXLE TIMBER FREIGHT CAR
From USA ends 17/06/19 08:00:37 GMT
£87.25
VINTAGE PRE-WAR BING 0-GAUGE COAL HOPPER
VINTAGE PRE-WAR BING 0-GAUGE COAL HOPPER
From USA ends 17/06/19 08:00:52 GMT
£43.62
Hornby O Gauge No50 BR Coach.
Hornby O Gauge No50 BR Coach.
ends 17/06/19 08:01:10 GMT
0 bids
£18.95
Hornby O Gauge Rare Vintage Girder Bridge.
Hornby O Gauge Rare Vintage Girder Bridge.
ends 17/06/19 08:01:49 GMT
0 bids
£157.00
34A Antique LR The Quick Louis Roussy Wagon tank SNCF O 1/43
34A Antique LR The Quick Louis Roussy Wagon tank SNCF O 1/43
From FR ends 17/06/19 08:02:38 GMT
£35.16
hornby O Gauge Large Boxed No4 Curved Tunnel.
hornby O Gauge Large Boxed No4 Curved Tunnel.
ends 17/06/19 08:03:01 GMT
0 bids
£47.00

Old O Gauge For Sale

bb501-1 #10 x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK / Rail Straight (26 cm) for
bb501-1 #10 x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK / Rail Straight (26 cm) for
From Germany ends 17/06/19 08:08:09 GMT
£53.61
AM888-2 #12 x Märklin Track 0 Track Bent 12 a/12 Circle Electric Operated
AM888-2 #12 x Märklin Track 0 Track Bent 12 a/12 Circle Electric Operated
From Germany ends 17/06/19 08:16:57 GMT
£70.25
Parkside Models PS44 GWR 20T Brake Van O Gauge
Parkside Models PS44 GWR 20T Brake Van O Gauge
ends 17/06/19 08:17:35 GMT
£47.50
bk324-1 #10 x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK / Piece Straight (26 cm) for
bk324-1 #10 x Märklin O GAUGE TRACK / Piece Straight (26 cm) for
From Germany ends 17/06/19 08:43:00 GMT
£55.40
Bk326-1 #10 x Märklin o Gauge Track/Track Piece Straight (26 cm) For
Bk326-1 #10 x Märklin o Gauge Track/Track Piece Straight (26 cm) For
From Germany ends 17/06/19 08:46:52 GMT
£55.01
20pcs Trees Model Train Diorama Park Scenery Landscape 1:50-400 Light Green
20pcs Trees Model Train Diorama Park Scenery Landscape 1:50-400 Light Green
From CN ends 17/06/19 08:50:43 GMT
£6.58
O Scale British Rail Station Sign Set - Your Choice of Name - FREE UK POST
O Scale British Rail Station Sign Set - Your Choice of Name - FREE UK POST
ends 17/06/19 08:59:19 GMT
£6.00
O gauge (1:48 scale) red-orange brick -  self adhesive vinyl - A4
O gauge (1:48 scale) red-orange brick - self adhesive vinyl - A4
From FR ends 17/06/19 09:02:12 GMT
£4.05
ay580-4 #27X Märklin O GAUGE TRACK FOR ELECTRICAL,2nd Choice/Artisan
ay580-4 #27X Märklin O GAUGE TRACK FOR ELECTRICAL,2nd Choice/Artisan
From Germany ends 17/06/19 09:04:39 GMT
£68.35
Viessmann 0 9070 Park Lanterns Led Warm White New
Viessmann 0 9070 Park Lanterns Led Warm White New
From Germany ends 17/06/19 09:09:36 GMT
£29.35

As New O Gauge For Sale

KRAUS FANDOR WAGON COVERED RUHL WAGEN Ech O 17 cm
KRAUS FANDOR WAGON COVERED RUHL WAGEN Ech O 17 cm
From FR ends 17/06/19 09:09:43 GMT
£34.77
Brawa 37164 O Gauge Container Car lbrs577 DB Ep IV
Brawa 37164 O Gauge Container Car lbrs577 DB Ep IV
From Germany ends 17/06/19 09:19:14 GMT
£100.02
O Gauge Hornby LMS Tank 2115.
O Gauge Hornby LMS Tank 2115.
ends 17/06/19 09:19:54 GMT
0 bids£64.99
£44.99
AT371-2 #10 x Märklin/Marklin Track 0 Track Piece / Track Electric Operation
AT371-2 #10 x Märklin/Marklin Track 0 Track Piece / Track Electric Operation
From Germany ends 17/06/19 09:30:14 GMT
£61.69
Wells O Gauge Crane
Wells O Gauge Crane
ends 17/06/19 09:30:19 GMT
0 bids
£8.50
Az53-2 #10 x Märklin o Gauge Track Straight (26 cm) for Electric Operated
Az53-2 #10 x Märklin o Gauge Track Straight (26 cm) for Electric Operated
From Germany ends 17/06/19 09:31:05 GMT
£61.07
HORNBY O GAUGE BUFFER OR STOP. GOOD CONDITION BUT USED. SPRINGS WORK FINE.
HORNBY O GAUGE BUFFER OR STOP. GOOD CONDITION BUT USED. SPRINGS WORK FINE.
From AU ends 17/06/19 09:38:13 GMT
£29.30
10 x Scale 1:50 6V 15mA Model Single Head Street Lamp Lights DIY Silver
10 x Scale 1:50 6V 15mA Model Single Head Street Lamp Lights DIY Silver
From CN ends 17/06/19 09:48:06 GMT
£10.96
HORNBY O GAUGE BUFFER OR STOP. PRISTINE ORIGINAL COND. APPEARS NEVER USED..
HORNBY O GAUGE BUFFER OR STOP. PRISTINE ORIGINAL COND. APPEARS NEVER USED..
From AU ends 17/06/19 09:48:40 GMT
£32.02
10 Cardboard Postal Boxes Posting Trains Sindy Dolls Dolls Hornby Lima Models
10 Cardboard Postal Boxes Posting Trains Sindy Dolls Dolls Hornby Lima Models
ends 17/06/19 09:49:08 GMT
£17.15

Mint O Gauge For Sale

50 Cardboard Shipping Postal Boxes Posting Trains Sindy Dolls Hornby Lima Models
50 Cardboard Shipping Postal Boxes Posting Trains Sindy Dolls Hornby Lima Models
ends 17/06/19 09:56:24 GMT
£40.50
Hornby O gauge No 2 Lumber Wagon (1932-36), Yellow/Green, not boxed
Hornby O gauge No 2 Lumber Wagon (1932-36), Yellow/Green, not boxed
ends 17/06/19 10:16:51 GMT
£28.00
Bluebell Steam - in retrospect
Bluebell Steam - in retrospect
ends 17/06/19 10:19:44 GMT
0 bids
£7.50
HORNBY. O Gauge Clockwork. Southern 4-4-2 Locomotive. 2901. Green
HORNBY. O Gauge Clockwork. Southern 4-4-2 Locomotive. 2901. Green
ends 17/06/19 10:23:18 GMT
0 bids
£150.00
Hornby O gauge No 2 Timber Wagon (1932?), LMS, refurbished, not boxed
Hornby O gauge No 2 Timber Wagon (1932?), LMS, refurbished, not boxed
ends 17/06/19 10:23:48 GMT
£24.00
BW99-1 #10x Märklin o Gauge Track Piece Straight 26 cm) for Clockwork-Operated
BW99-1 #10x Märklin o Gauge Track Piece Straight 26 cm) for Clockwork-Operated
From Germany ends 17/06/19 10:24:31 GMT
£53.34
Hape Kids Waterfall Train Railway Tunnel Children Play Toy Jungle Cascade E3716
Hape Kids Waterfall Train Railway Tunnel Children Play Toy Jungle Cascade E3716
ends 17/06/19 10:28:31 GMT
0 bids
£15.88
Hornby O gauge No 2 Lumber Wagon (1932-36), Grey/Red, not boxed
Hornby O gauge No 2 Lumber Wagon (1932-36), Grey/Red, not boxed
ends 17/06/19 10:29:21 GMT
£28.00
G scale LGB 300mm straight track - Five pieces
G scale LGB 300mm straight track - Five pieces
ends 17/06/19 10:30:09 GMT
0 bids
£16.39
G scale LGB 300mm straight track - Six pieces
G scale LGB 300mm straight track - Six pieces
ends 17/06/19 10:31:28 GMT
1 bid
£18.85
BK334-1 #10 x Märklin Track 0 Track/Track Piece Straight (26 cm) for
BK334-1 #10 x Märklin Track 0 Track/Track Piece Straight (26 cm) for
From Germany ends 17/06/19 10:31:51 GMT
£55.39
Toys For Play Freight Train No. 25
Toys For Play Freight Train No. 25
ends 17/06/19 10:31:56 GMT
£20.77
American Flyer O Scale 3 Rail Prewar 9900 Burlington Zephyr 5 car Set AC elec
American Flyer O Scale 3 Rail Prewar 9900 Burlington Zephyr 5 car Set AC elec
ends 17/06/19 10:32:17 GMT
2 bids
£97.00
LIONEL O GAUGE 907856 UNION PACIFIC AUXILIARY WATER TENDER (3L)
LIONEL O GAUGE 907856 UNION PACIFIC AUXILIARY WATER TENDER (3L)
ends 17/06/19 10:34:30 GMT
£182.50
Hornby O Gauge No.2 Large Turntable, CR1 Crossing & CR2 Crossing all boxed
Hornby O Gauge No.2 Large Turntable, CR1 Crossing & CR2 Crossing all boxed
ends 17/06/19 10:35:05 GMT
£18.98
Lot x 3 Hornby O Gauge Steel Carrier Wagons Black/Red - No Boxes
Lot x 3 Hornby O Gauge Steel Carrier Wagons Black/Red - No Boxes
ends 17/06/19 10:37:09 GMT
0 bids
£19.98
Hornby O gauge Trolley Wagon (1927-32), LMS Brown/Blue, not boxed
Hornby O gauge Trolley Wagon (1927-32), LMS Brown/Blue, not boxed
ends 17/06/19 10:37:20 GMT
£33.00
GM7210101 Gaugemaster O Terrier Brighton Works 32635 Coal & Deluxe Weathering
GM7210101 Gaugemaster O Terrier Brighton Works 32635 Coal & Deluxe Weathering
ends 17/06/19 10:44:26 GMT
£296.90
GM7410201 Gaugemaster O 7 Plank South & Gasson 105 Brighton Deluxe Weathering
GM7410201 Gaugemaster O 7 Plank South & Gasson 105 Brighton Deluxe Weathering
ends 17/06/19 10:44:34 GMT
£72.81
GM7410101 Gaugemaster O 5 Plank Corrall & Co Ltd 166 Brighton Deluxe Weathering
GM7410101 Gaugemaster O 5 Plank Corrall & Co Ltd 166 Brighton Deluxe Weathering
ends 17/06/19 10:44:41 GMT
£72.81
GM7210102 Gaugemaster O Terrier Brighton Works 32635 Deluxe Weathering (SOUND)
GM7210102 Gaugemaster O Terrier Brighton Works 32635 Deluxe Weathering (SOUND)
ends 17/06/19 10:44:47 GMT
£510.30
REAL COAL loads (2) for O gauge STANDARD 7 plank coal wagons.
REAL COAL loads (2) for O gauge STANDARD 7 plank coal wagons.
ends 17/06/19 10:50:54 GMT
0 bids
£10.60
25sq ins Rough Faced Grey Stone Miniature Walling Slips
25sq ins Rough Faced Grey Stone Miniature Walling Slips
ends 17/06/19 10:52:04 GMT
£16.14
VINTAGE BUT NEVER USED LITRE METER T.E.W JAPAN  GAUGE
VINTAGE BUT NEVER USED LITRE METER T.E.W JAPAN GAUGE
ends 17/06/19 10:54:59 GMT
£23.95
VINTAGE PRE-WAR BING 0-GAUGE TWO-AXLE TIMBER FREIGHT CAR
VINTAGE PRE-WAR BING 0-GAUGE TWO-AXLE TIMBER FREIGHT CAR
From USA ends 17/06/19 10:59:10 GMT
£86.36
Dapol o guage  7F 031 005 6 wheel  St ivel tanker  no box
Dapol o guage 7F 031 005 6 wheel St ivel tanker no box
ends 17/06/19 11:00:13 GMT
0 bids
£42.90
Hornby  0 Gauge Southern. Cattle Trucks 
Hornby 0 Gauge Southern. Cattle Trucks 
ends 17/06/19 11:19:46 GMT
2 bids
£6.11
G scale LGB1200mm straight track - Five pieces
G scale LGB1200mm straight track - Five pieces
ends 17/06/19 11:21:48 GMT
1 bid
£47.50
Hornby O gauge 45746 0-4-0 Loco & Tender
Hornby O gauge 45746 0-4-0 Loco & Tender
ends 17/06/19 11:24:35 GMT
0 bids
£18.50
O Gauge Kit Stall Vegetables/Fruit 45621 Neu
O Gauge Kit Stall Vegetables/Fruit 45621 Neu
From Germany ends 17/06/19 11:30:03 GMT
£36.16
New G scale Aristocraft points (switch) with remote control (LH & RH)
New G scale Aristocraft points (switch) with remote control (LH & RH)
ends 17/06/19 11:32:52 GMT
0 bids
£54.45
G scale Aristocraft points (switch) with remote control (LH & RH)
G scale Aristocraft points (switch) with remote control (LH & RH)
ends 17/06/19 11:36:43 GMT
0 bids
£36.45
250 REAL MINIATURE BRICKS FOR MODEL RAILWAYS O GAUGE
250 REAL MINIATURE BRICKS FOR MODEL RAILWAYS O GAUGE
ends 17/06/19 11:41:29 GMT
£12.98
G scale LGB Manual Points (switch) (LH & RH)
G scale LGB Manual Points (switch) (LH & RH)
ends 17/06/19 11:42:07 GMT
0 bids
£31.45
Train SNCF Hachette Hornby Wagon Crane Blue Scale o 1/43 in Box
Train SNCF Hachette Hornby Wagon Crane Blue Scale o 1/43 in Box
From FR ends 17/06/19 11:42:24 GMT
£15.76
SPECTRUM ON3O SCALE 27512 STOCK CAR BALTIMORE & OHIO 236 (11S)
SPECTRUM ON3O SCALE 27512 STOCK CAR BALTIMORE & OHIO 236 (11S)
ends 17/06/19 11:42:56 GMT
£36.50
BNIB O GAUGE OXFORD DIECAST 1:43 43JM024 Morris J2 Van Skyways
BNIB O GAUGE OXFORD DIECAST 1:43 43JM024 Morris J2 Van Skyways
ends 17/06/19 11:44:08 GMT
£14.99
Hornby O Gauge Banana Van Wagon.
Hornby O Gauge Banana Van Wagon.
ends 17/06/19 11:49:37 GMT
0 bids
£73.99
Hornby O Gauge Carrs Buiscuit Van Wagon.
Hornby O Gauge Carrs Buiscuit Van Wagon.
ends 17/06/19 11:54:37 GMT
0 bids
£89.00
Hape Kids Waterfall Train Railway Tunnel Children Play Toy Jungle Cascade E3716
Hape Kids Waterfall Train Railway Tunnel Children Play Toy Jungle Cascade E3716
ends 17/06/19 11:57:36 GMT
0 bids
£15.88
5 Grades REAL Graean Stone Miniature Grit Railways / War Gaming / Dolls Houses
5 Grades REAL Graean Stone Miniature Grit Railways / War Gaming / Dolls Houses
ends 17/06/19 12:07:16 GMT
£7.54
LIONEL O GAUGE SPECIALTY CAR & BOX CAR ILLINOIS CENTRAL BOTH BOXED
LIONEL O GAUGE SPECIALTY CAR & BOX CAR ILLINOIS CENTRAL BOTH BOXED
ends 17/06/19 12:14:34 GMT
0 bids
£24.00
DARSTEAD 'O' GAUGE LNWR VINTAGE STYLE 6 WHEEL COACH (OS)
DARSTEAD 'O' GAUGE LNWR VINTAGE STYLE 6 WHEEL COACH (OS)
ends 17/06/19 12:24:22 GMT
£61.50
'0' gauge LNER B12 'Conoisseur' kit.
'0' gauge LNER B12 'Conoisseur' kit.
ends 17/06/19 12:26:48 GMT
0 bids
£575.00
O gauge fully finished RTR all brass Evening Star
O gauge fully finished RTR all brass Evening Star
ends 17/06/19 12:29:41 GMT
£2500.00
G scale LGB Manual Points (switch) (LH & RH)
G scale LGB Manual Points (switch) (LH & RH)
ends 17/06/19 12:35:06 GMT
0 bids
£21.45
G scale PIKO Manual RH Point (switch)
G scale PIKO Manual RH Point (switch)
ends 17/06/19 12:37:24 GMT
0 bids
£13.85
Hornby O Gauge Vintage Tinplate Clockwork 2-4-2 tank loco LMS Spairs/repair
Hornby O Gauge Vintage Tinplate Clockwork 2-4-2 tank loco LMS Spairs/repair
ends 17/06/19 12:40:17 GMT
0 bids
£96.70
New Haven RR Spectrum Heavyweight coaches - set of 3 NIB
New Haven RR Spectrum Heavyweight coaches - set of 3 NIB
ends 17/06/19 12:42:01 GMT
1 bid
£21.90
  HORNBY No.101 TANK LOCO - VERY GOOD CONDITION
HORNBY No.101 TANK LOCO - VERY GOOD CONDITION
ends 17/06/19 12:51:47 GMT
0 bids
£52.50
O gauge Model Railway ROOF Mould - 7mm Scale - OGR01 - 1:43 O Scale
O gauge Model Railway ROOF Mould - 7mm Scale - OGR01 - 1:43 O Scale
ends 17/06/19 12:52:12 GMT
0 bids
£10.45
BY666-1 #10x Märklin o Gauge Track Straight 26) for Electrical
BY666-1 #10x Märklin o Gauge Track Straight 26) for Electrical
From Germany ends 17/06/19 12:52:19 GMT
£59.59
BY667-1 #10x Märklin o Gauge Track Straight 26) for Electrical
BY667-1 #10x Märklin o Gauge Track Straight 26) for Electrical
From Germany ends 17/06/19 12:52:19 GMT
£55.13
G scale LGB Manual Points (switch) (LH & RH)
G scale LGB Manual Points (switch) (LH & RH)
ends 17/06/19 12:53:21 GMT
0 bids
£21.45
G scale LGB Manual Points (switch) (LH & RH)
G scale LGB Manual Points (switch) (LH & RH)
ends 17/06/19 12:55:55 GMT
0 bids
£21.45
G scale LGB Manual Points (switch) (LH & RH)
G scale LGB Manual Points (switch) (LH & RH)
ends 17/06/19 12:56:56 GMT
0 bids
£21.40
O Gauge Marklin coach 1st 2nd early model 1930's?
O Gauge Marklin coach 1st 2nd early model 1930's?
ends 17/06/19 12:57:44 GMT
1 bid
£24.59
HORNBY. O Gauge. LMS Tender. Maroon. 501
HORNBY. O Gauge. LMS Tender. Maroon. 501
ends 17/06/19 12:58:09 GMT
0 bids
£30.00
Hornby - 2 x O Gauge 2 Rail Track - 26 cms
Hornby - 2 x O Gauge 2 Rail Track - 26 cms
ends 17/06/19 13:00:08 GMT
0 bids
£5.99
Hornby - 2 x O Gauge Buffers
Hornby - 2 x O Gauge Buffers
ends 17/06/19 13:04:06 GMT
0 bids
£9.99
Hornby 'O' Gauge No. 2 Station (By Meccano) Windsor
Hornby 'O' Gauge No. 2 Station (By Meccano) Windsor
ends 17/06/19 13:04:59 GMT
£125.00
G scale PIKO 900mm flexible straight track - Eight pieces
G scale PIKO 900mm flexible straight track - Eight pieces
ends 17/06/19 13:05:04 GMT
1 bid
£33.00
Leeds(LMC)O- CM/53  BR Crimson/Cream Brake/second coach(E12175)-excelnt-c1959
Leeds(LMC)"O"- CM/53 BR Crimson/Cream Brake/second coach(E12175)-excelnt-c1959
ends 17/06/19 13:06:43 GMT
£114.95
Hornby 'O' Gauge Station
Hornby 'O' Gauge Station
ends 17/06/19 13:07:42 GMT
0 bids
£24.00
Vintage Tri-ang Big Train Side Tipping Wagon RV 273 In Original Box
Vintage Tri-ang Big Train Side Tipping Wagon RV 273 In Original Box
ends 17/06/19 13:14:23 GMT
£17.90
o gauge signal kit
o gauge signal kit
ends 17/06/19 13:15:29 GMT
0 bids
£21.00
O Gauge Hornby Great Western loco & tender 2711 clockwork
O Gauge Hornby Great Western loco & tender 2711 clockwork
ends 17/06/19 13:17:51 GMT
0 bids
£204.59
o gauge Peter Clark class 47 light kit
o gauge Peter Clark class 47 light kit
ends 17/06/19 13:23:33 GMT
1 bid
£23.99
HORNBY. O Gauge. Spares or Repair. 0-4-0 Body and Tender for LNER. 501 & 51
HORNBY. O Gauge. Spares or Repair. 0-4-0 Body and Tender for LNER. 501 & 51
ends 17/06/19 13:26:12 GMT
1 bid
£30.00
Woodland Scenics A2722 Train Personnel O Gauge
Woodland Scenics A2722 Train Personnel O Gauge
ends 17/06/19 13:29:57 GMT
£18.94
Woodland Scenics A2725 Dogs & Cats O Gauge
Woodland Scenics A2725 Dogs & Cats O Gauge
ends 17/06/19 13:29:59 GMT
£17.94
Woodland Scenics A2729 Dock Workers O Gauge
Woodland Scenics A2729 Dock Workers O Gauge
ends 17/06/19 13:30:02 GMT
£17.44
Woodland Scenics A2744 Workers with Forklift O Gauge
Woodland Scenics A2744 Workers with Forklift O Gauge
ends 17/06/19 13:30:04 GMT
£17.94
Woodland Scenics A2754 Campers O Gauge
Woodland Scenics A2754 Campers O Gauge
ends 17/06/19 13:30:08 GMT
£17.94
o gauge springside level crossing kit
o gauge springside level crossing kit
ends 17/06/19 13:31:45 GMT
1 bid
£13.99
GAUGE 1 LMS STANIER 4000 GAL TENDER AXLE BOX
GAUGE 1 LMS STANIER 4000 GAL TENDER AXLE BOX
ends 17/06/19 13:41:04 GMT
£2.00
Airfix Railways 00 gauge wagon.  GWR 5 Plank 54372-9
Airfix Railways 00 gauge wagon. GWR 5 Plank 54372-9
ends 17/06/19 13:43:28 GMT
0 bids
£9.50
24 Light/Dark Green Tree Model Train Railway Layout Park Forest Scenery 2.5-16cm
24 Light/Dark Green Tree Model Train Railway Layout Park Forest Scenery 2.5-16cm
From CN ends 17/06/19 13:46:00 GMT
£6.90
o gauge scratchbuilt wash plant
o gauge scratchbuilt wash plant
ends 17/06/19 13:46:17 GMT
0 bids
£55.49
O GAUGE HORNBY  TENDER AXLE BOX
O GAUGE HORNBY TENDER AXLE BOX
ends 17/06/19 13:48:12 GMT
£2.00
4 Grades REAL Feldon Stone Miniature Grit Railways / War Gaming / Dolls Houses
4 Grades REAL Feldon Stone Miniature Grit Railways / War Gaming / Dolls Houses
ends 17/06/19 13:48:44 GMT
£7.54
G gauge (1:24 scale)  Irregular sandstone  -  paper- A4 sheet
G gauge (1:24 scale) " Irregular sandstone " - paper- A4 sheet
From FR ends 17/06/19 13:49:02 GMT
£3.59
O GAUGE HORNBY  TENDER CENTER AXLE BOX
O GAUGE HORNBY TENDER CENTER AXLE BOX
ends 17/06/19 13:49:59 GMT
£2.00
G gauge (1:24 scale) Irregular sandstone  self adhesive vinyl
G gauge (1:24 scale) "Irregular sandstone " self adhesive vinyl
From FR ends 17/06/19 13:52:51 GMT
£4.05
G scale Track various lengths and makes
G scale Track various lengths and makes
ends 17/06/19 13:53:57 GMT
0 bids
£97.40
o gauge containers x 14
o gauge containers x 14
ends 17/06/19 13:58:51 GMT
2 bids
£29.00
Hape Kids Waterfall Train Railway Tunnel Children Play Toy Jungle Cascade E3716#
Hape Kids Waterfall Train Railway Tunnel Children Play Toy Jungle Cascade E3716#
ends 17/06/19 13:59:33 GMT
0 bids
£15.88
Peco O Gauge Lineside OP-10 - Passengers x 6 - New - (0 Gauge)
Peco O Gauge Lineside OP-10 - Passengers x 6 - New - (0 Gauge)
ends 17/06/19 13:59:52 GMT
£18.15
BH216-2 #10 x Märklin Track 0 Track Straight (32 cm) for Electric Operated
BH216-2 #10 x Märklin Track 0 Track Straight (32 cm) for Electric Operated
From Germany ends 17/06/19 14:00:09 GMT
£70.31
MAMOD MODEL STEAM LOCOMOTIVE
MAMOD MODEL STEAM LOCOMOTIVE
ends 17/06/19 14:00:51 GMT
4 bids
£90.95
Hornby O gauge No1 Refrigerator Van LMS, boxed (Beige)
Hornby O gauge No1 Refrigerator Van LMS, boxed (Beige)
ends 17/06/19 14:06:49 GMT
£25.00
A selection of 'O' guage railway track in reasonabale conditon. Includes point
A selection of 'O' guage railway track in reasonabale conditon. Includes point
ends 17/06/19 14:09:09 GMT
0 bids
£10.24
Go to page
Page 1 of 50
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 ...46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50

Return to Top
Show Items Per Page 25 | 50 | 100 | 200 | 400